Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lining Wall At Aishmuqam On Martand Canal Near Old Police Station At Rd 5300m.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lining Wall At Aishmuqam On Martand Canal Near Old Police Station At Rd 5300m.
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Tourm_276830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 04 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 8730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ID Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=856559 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreStrengthening of r/s embankment by way of construction of lining wall near rd 15900 mts of martand canal.
Strengthening of r/s embankment by way of construction of lining wall near rd 15900 mts of martand canal.
Read moreRcc jacketing and bed treatment of martand canal near rd 11700 mts.
Rcc jacketing and bed treatment of martand canal near rd 11700 mts.
Read moreBed treatment of martand canal near rd 29150 mtrs to check leakages
Bed treatment of martand canal near rd 29150 mtrs to check leakages
Read moreBed treatment of martand canal near rd 29150 mtrs to check leakages
Bed treatment of martand canal near rd 29150 mtrs to check leakages
Read moreConstruction of gang hut at veil nagbal on martand canal at rd 13600 mtrs phase ii
Construction of gang hut at veil nagbal on martand canal at rd 13600 mtrs phase ii
Read moreConstruction of new selective lining replacing old damaged stone lining near canal structure at rd 30320 m, rd 31250 m, rd31845 m, rd 32995 m, and rd 33340 m, on main canal of lower wardha project.
Construction of new selective lining replacing old damaged stone lining near canal structure at rd 30320 m, rd 31250 m, rd31845 m, rd 32995 m, and rd 33340 m, on main canal of lower wardha project.
Read moreImprovements to martand canal by way of rcc jacketing with bed treatment downstream rd-15200m at spots
Improvements to martand canal by way of rcc jacketing with bed treatment downstream rd-15200m at spots
Read moreof your Industry type