Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Photostate Machine Toner M42625 Dn & Anti Virus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Production Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3977144 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
REFILL TECHNOLOGIES
Contract Value
9000.12
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Jatinder Kumar
Department:
Agriculture Production Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Agriculture Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BITZ 365 | Make : NA Model : BRANDED PRINTER HAVING MIMIMUM PRINTING SPEED 50PP Title : BRANDED PRINTER HAVING MIMIMUM PRINTING SPEED 50PPM | 28-09-2023 14:17:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | Make : HP Model : HP PHOTOSTATE MACHINE TONER M42625DN & ANTI VIRUS Title : HP PHOTOSTATE MACHINE TONER M42625DN & ANTI VIRUS | 28-09-2023 16:35:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : BRANDED PRINTER HAVING MIMIMUM PRINTING SPEED 50PP Title : BRANDED PRINTER HAVING MIMIMUM PRINTING SPEED 50PPM | 26-09-2023 22:59:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : HP PHOTOSTATE MACHINE TONER M42625DN & ANTI VIRUS | 9000.12 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BITZ 365 | Item Categories : HP PHOTOSTATE MACHINE TONER M42625DN & ANTI VIRUS | 12500.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRANDED PRINTER HAVING MIMIMUM PRINTING SPEED 50PPM | NA | BRANDED PRINTER HAVING MIMIMUM PRINTING SPEED 50PP | 1 | ₹ 9000.120 |