Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ladder Extension,Thermometer Max And Min 35 Degree Dry And Wet,Stretcher Folding Light Weight,Elect
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4002795
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 23, 2023 22:53
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1067 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DAAIB ENTERPRISES - 29-09-2023 20:13:58 N/A Qualified
2 sheetal enterprises - 29-09-2023 20:18:57 N/A Qualified
3 YUVRAJ TRADERS - 29-09-2023 20:17:14 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DAAIB ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Ladder Extension,Thermometer Max and Min 35 Degree Dry and wet,Stretcher Folding Light Weight,Elect 54379.00 L1
2 YUVRAJ TRADERS Item Categories : Ladder Extension,Thermometer Max and Min 35 Degree Dry and wet,Stretcher Folding Light Weight,Elect 64591.00 L2
3 sheetal enterprises Item Categories : Ladder Extension,Thermometer Max and Min 35 Degree Dry and wet,Stretcher Folding Light Weight,Elect 74620.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise