Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Covered Naali Nirman Tatha Interlocking Ka Karya.
Description
Ward No 11/13 Muhalla Mahatwana/Jamindurga Main Dukhran Kannaujiya Ke Makan Se Rajji Khan Ke Makan Hote Hue Masjid Tak Covered Naali Nirman Tatha Interlocking Ka Karya.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DOLBU_1143815_1
Reference
Number
NPC/125/2026-27_15TH VITT-7
Tender Fee 400
EMD 28200
Tender Value -
Place Ward No-11/13 Muhalla-Mahatwana/Jamindurga
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136828

Start Date April 30, 2026 15:45
End Date
Expired 18/05/2026

Expired 105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.