Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Kirloskar Ebara Make Centrifugal Pump Spares At Iocl Barauni Refinery
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Kirloskar Ebara Make Centrifugal Pump Spares At Iocl Barauni Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BR_170187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RBRM23M056 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL Barauni Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of spares of kirloskar ebara make pumps at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of spares of kirloskar ebara make pumps at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of kirloskar brothers make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of kirloskar brothers make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of ksb make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of ksb make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of kbl make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of kbl make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of clyde make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery.
Procurement of clyde make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery.
Read moreProcurement sulzer pumps make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery.
Procurement sulzer pumps make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery.
Read moreProcurement of kepl make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of kepl make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of sulzer make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of sulzer make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of ksb make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of ksb make pump spares at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreof your Industry type