Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Equaliser Beam Short Rdso Drg No
: Sk.Vl 178, Alt (5) (Ref No.2) Rdso
Specn : 1) Mp.O.4900.11. (Rev.01)
Jan.10). 2) Mp. Str. Vl 01.01.06
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106493354 |
|
Reference Number |
56241317A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106493354/viewNitPdf_4737479.pdf |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Equaliser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam long to rdso drg. no. sk.vl-178 alt [5]. [item 1]]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser beam long to rdso. drg. no.skvl-178, alt-6 or latest (ref-1), rdso specn: 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev. 01). jan. 10 or latest). 2) mp.str.vl-01.01.06 (rev.00) apr. 2006 or latest. (this is safety item).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser beam short to rdso. drg. no.skvl-178, alt-5 or latest (ref-2), rdso specn: 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev. 01). jan. 10 or latest). 2) mp.str.vl-01.01.06 (rev.00) apr. 2006 or latest. (this is safety item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser beam long to rdso. drg. no.skvl-178, alt-6 or latest (ref-1), rdso specn: 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev. 01). jan. 10 or latest). 2) mp.str.vl-01.01.06 (rev.00) apr. 2006 or latest. (this is safety item).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser beam short to rdso. drg. no.skvl-178, alt-5 or latest (ref-2), rdso specn: 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev. 01). jan. 10 or latest). 2) mp.str.vl-01.01.06 (rev.00) apr. 2006 or latest. (this is safety item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for equaliser beam to ref no.4 as per rdso drg no. sk.vl-178 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for equaliser beam to ref no.4 as per rdso drg no. sk.vl-178 alt-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type