Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Equiliser Beam Short To Rdso. Drg. No.Skvl 178, Alt 5 Or Latest (Ref 2), Rdso Specn: 1) Mp.O.4900.11. (Rev. 01).
Jan. 10 Or Latest). 2) Mp.Str.Vl 01.01.06 (Rev.00) Apr. 2006 Or Latest. (This Is Safety Item)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106550171 |
|
Reference Number |
10242611 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106550171/viewNitPdf_4804315.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEquiliser beam long to rdso. drg. no.skvl-178, alt-6 or latest (ref-1), rdso specn: 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev. 01). jan. 10 or latest). 2) mp.str.vl-01.01.06 (rev.00) apr. 2006 or latest. (this is safety item).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser beam short to rdso. drg. no.skvl-178, alt-5 or latest (ref-2), rdso specn: 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev. 01). jan. 10 or latest). 2) mp.str.vl-01.01.06 (rev.00) apr. 2006 or latest. (this is safety item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser beam long to rdso. drg. no.skvl-178, alt-6 or latest (ref-1), rdso specn: 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev. 01). jan. 10 or latest). 2) mp.str.vl-01.01.06 (rev.00) apr. 2006 or latest. (this is safety item).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam short rdso drg no :- sk.vl-178, alt (5) (ref-no.2) rdso specn :- 1) mp.o.4900.11. (rev.01) jan.10). 2) mp. str. vl-01.01.06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCleaning solvent as per rdso mp.o.8000.01 (rev-2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImproved rubber side bearer as per rdso drawing no.skvl.608, alt-1 or latest and rdso specification no. mp.0.49.00.17 (rev.01) aug 2017.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type