Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Fabrication, Prov. And Fixing Of Fusing Arrangement Unit At Various Dt Rs Under Esd Bijhar And Bhota. Ed Barsar
|
| Description |
E Tender For Fabrication, Prov. And Fixing Of Fusing Arrangement Unit At Various Dt Rs Under Esd Bijhar And Bhota. Ed Barsar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_84600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED BSR/E(REV)/2023-24/112 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhota and Bijhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125641 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for fabrication, prov. and fixing of fusing arrangement unit at various dtrs under esd barsar. ed barsar
E tender for fabrication, prov. and fixing of fusing arrangement unit at various dtrs under esd barsar. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan,sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan, sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. aug 100 to 250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn mansui on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. aug 100 to 250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn mansui on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to newly constructed pump house at industrial area balh bihal by prov. 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to newly constructed pump house at industrial area balh bihal by prov. 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to lwss lajhyani and phc mair by prov. 11kv ht and 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhareri and bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to lwss lajhyani and phc mair by prov. 11kv ht and 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhareri and bhota. ed barsar
Read moreTender of prov. 11 kvht line for panyali,ukhali and bhated feeder from 33/11kv s/stn at ukhali on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Tender of prov. 11 kvht line for panyali,ukhali and bhated feeder from 33/11kv s/stn at ukhali on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to lwss droon nagorian by prov. aug 25 to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr chandwan a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to lwss droon nagorian by prov. aug 25 to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr chandwan a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to industry by prov. aug 63 to 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn bairi a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to industry by prov. aug 63 to 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn bairi a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreof your Industry type