Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Of Prov. 11 Kvht Line For Panyali,Ukhali And Bhated Feeder From 33/11 Kv S/Stn At Ukhali On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhota. (Ed Barsar)
|
| Description |
Tender Of Prov. 11 Kvht Line For Panyali,Ukhali And Bhated Feeder From 33/11 Kv S/Stn At Ukhali On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhota. (Ed Barsar)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_120538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDBSR/E(Sch)/2025-26/25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ukhali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176628 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. aug 100 to 250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn mansui on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. aug 100 to 250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn mansui on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Construction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to lwss lajhyani and phc mair by prov. 11kv ht and 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhareri and bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to lwss lajhyani and phc mair by prov. 11kv ht and 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhareri and bhota. ed barsar
Read moreE tender for fabrication, prov. and fixing of fusing arrangement unit at various dtrs under esd bijhar and bhota. ed barsar
E tender for fabrication, prov. and fixing of fusing arrangement unit at various dtrs under esd bijhar and bhota. ed barsar
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to lwss droon nagorian by prov. aug 25 to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr chandwan a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to lwss droon nagorian by prov. aug 25 to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr chandwan a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to industry by prov. aug 63 to 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn bairi a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to industry by prov. aug 63 to 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn bairi a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line to prov. sop to hpcl for installation of ev charging station at m/s brar filling station on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreof your Industry type