Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Fabrication, Prov. And Fixing Of Fusing Arrangement Unit At Various Dt Rs Under Esd Barsar. Ed Barsar
|
| Description |
E Tender For Fabrication, Prov. And Fixing Of Fusing Arrangement Unit At Various Dt Rs Under Esd Barsar. Ed Barsar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_84598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED BSR/E(DS)/2023-24/111 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125637 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for fabrication, prov. and fixing of fusing arrangement unit at various dtrs under esd bijhar and bhota. ed barsar
E tender for fabrication, prov. and fixing of fusing arrangement unit at various dtrs under esd bijhar and bhota. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. shifting of 3-ph lt line crossing over the complex of community health centre barsar and prov and fixing of 33kv isolator at 33kv ht line anu-barsar feeder on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. shifting of 3-ph lt line crossing over the complex of community health centre barsar and prov and fixing of 33kv isolator at 33kv ht line anu-barsar feeder on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan,sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan, sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. 33kv dc line on dp structure to proposed 33/11kv,2x3.15mva s/stn at salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. 33kv dc line on dp structure to proposed 33/11kv, 2x3.15mva s/stn at salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for prov. sop to indus tower by prov. aug 25 to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn upper pathliar and prov.1-ph and 3-ph lt line at various villages on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to indus tower by prov. aug 25 to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn upper pathliar and prov.1-ph and 3-ph lt line at various villages on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. aug 100 to 250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn mansui on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. aug 100 to 250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn mansui on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreof your Industry type