Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mbs729208 Human Vit. B12 Elisa Kit 96 Wells,Mbs7254328 Human Methylmalonic Acid Mma Elisa Kit 96 Wel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3921980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIVEN BIOTECHSHIVEN BIOTECHSHIVEN BIOTECHSHIVEN BIOTECHSHIVEN BIOTECHSHIVEN BIO...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 13-09-2023 18:15:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CELLTECH BIOSCIENCES LLP | - | 16-09-2023 16:17:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 16-09-2023 16:41:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MANVI SCIENTIFIC SUPPLIERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 20:51:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PROGENBIOLAB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 14:33:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SB Biochem | - | 17-09-2023 17:38:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHIVEN BIOTECH | - | 11-09-2023 16:38:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBS729208 Human Vit. B12 ELISA Kit 96Wells | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 182700.000 |
| MBS7254328 Human Methylmalonic Acid MMA ELISA Kit 96 Wells | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 182700.000 |
| MBS1608837 Human Folate Folate ELISA Kit 96Wells | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 116550.000 |
| MBS7606011 Human HOLO TC Holotrascobalamin ELISA Kit 96Wells | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 126000.000 |
| MBS7252797 Human Homocysteine ELISA Kit 96Wells | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 182700.000 |
| MBS564042 Human Ferritin ELISA Kit 96 Wells | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 138600.000 |
Mbs7254328human methylmalonic acid mma elisa kit 96 wells,mbs1608837human folate- folate elisa kit
Read more
Human vit b12 elisa kit 96 test,human ferritin elisa kit 96 wells mybiosource,human procalcitonin p
Read more
Human vitamin b12 elisa kit 96 wells,human ferritin elisa kit 96 wells,tarson racked filter tips st
Read more
Human ferritin elisa kit 96 wells,human vitamin b12 elisa kit 96 wells,crp test kit for mispa i3 ma
Read more
Ficolin2 human elisa kit,ficolin3 human elisa kit,human masp1 elisa kit,human map44 elisa kit,anti
Read more
Human cortisol elisa kit,human gh elisa kit,human igf 1 elisa kit,human bdnf elisa kit,human opn el
Read more
Human cortisol elisa kit,human gh elisa kit,human igf 1 elisa kit,human bdnf elisa kit,human opn el
Read more
Human cortisol elisa kit,human gh elisa kit,human igf 1 elisa kit,human bdnf elisa kit,human opn el
Read more
of your Industry type