Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Human Ferritin Elisa Kit 96 Wells,Human Vitamin B12 Elisa Kit 96 Wells,Crp Test Kit For Mispa I3 Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5306276 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSKRISHGEN BIOSYSTEMS
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dipti Vasudeo Shringare
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 05-09-2024 18:10:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ALLIED SCIENTIFIC PRODUCTS | - | 10-09-2024 18:33:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | AMPLICON BIOTECH | - | 10-09-2024 17:00:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | BI BIOTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-09-2024 17:42:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | BINDU DIAGNOSTICS | - | 10-09-2024 17:50:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | ELECTROCRAFTS | - | 23-08-2024 16:38:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 10-09-2024 17:19:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 20-08-2024 15:16:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | KRISHGEN BIOSYSTEMS | - | 26-08-2024 16:00:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | OSCAR DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 12:26:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | ROYAL BIOTECH | - | 21-08-2024 18:39:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SB Biochem | - | 11-09-2024 08:21:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SUPERWORTH BIO | - | 11-09-2024 09:11:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2024 15:14:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | UNIVERSAL BIOTECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-09-2024 14:35:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Human Ferritin ELISA Kit 96 Wells | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 44100.000 |
| Human Vitamin B12 ELISA Kit 96 wells | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 67200.000 |