Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Multi Sim Lte Router For Ministry Of Railways ๐๐ถ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Multi Sim Lte Routers. ๐ก ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Multi Sim Lte Router, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Networking Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Sim Lte Router
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106321489 |
|
Reference Number |
81245121B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106321489/viewNitPdf_4542531.pdf |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMulti sim lte router (data aggregator)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMulti sim lte router (data aggregator)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of single/multi sim lte router
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of single/multi sim lte router
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type