Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Infront Of Vinod Pal House To Nayagaon Link Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Infront Of Vinod Pal House To Nayagaon Link Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_890655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
513/352C/Etender/2023-24 dt 29.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 12.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1529524 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from darji suryakanth house to muniyappa house in jigani tmc limits
Construction of cc road from darji suryakanth house to muniyappa house in jigani tmc limits
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and rcc drain at tanveer house to munna house and bablu house to sanu khan house to haji sajdani to noman gali in ward no-08, pipeline with (02) piyau in ward no-07
Construction of pcc road and rcc drain at tanveer house to munna house and bablu house to sanu khan house to haji sajdani to noman gali in ward no-08, pipeline with (02) piyau in ward no-07
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and pcc road dilshu choudhary house to soni house in ward no-43 and ward no-44 mogalpur diffrent gali and taju house to raju house oreranjeb house to chand house and chandi badri in ward no-44
Construction of rcc drain and pcc road dilshu choudhary house to soni house in ward no-43 and ward no-44 mogalpur diffrent gali and taju house to raju house oreranjeb house to chand house and chandi badri in ward no-44
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and rcc drain at tulshi mishra lane raja khatik house to amit mahlder house house, vijay mahalder house to mukesh singh house to salater in ward no-06 and pipeline wtha piyau (03) in ward no-05
Construction of pcc road and rcc drain at tulshi mishra lane raja khatik house to amit mahlder house house, vijay mahalder house to mukesh singh house to salater in ward no-06 and pipeline wtha piyau (03) in ward no-05
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreof your Industry type