Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Truck Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhilai Municipal Corporation, Chhattisgarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6090094 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN CLEANING EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPEED Model : SPEED_TRUCK MOUNTED SUCTION JETTING MACHINE 6000 L | 16-04-2025 13:29:56 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | KAILASH TRADING COMPANY | Make : adilo Model : ADILO_TMSCJM 6000 Litre | 16-04-2025 10:48:55 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SURESH KUMAR | Make : adilo Model : ADILO_TMSCJM 6000 Litre | 16-04-2025 16:16:55 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | MULTIPLE SOLUTIONS | Make : adilo Model : ADILO_TMSCJM 6000 Litre | 16-04-2025 11:54:37 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | MUSKAN KUMARI | Make : KAM-AVIDA ENVIRO ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. Model : KAMBI-06-L-C-4H-3-90 | 16-04-2025 14:04:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | NILESHA SOHANLAL JAIN | Make : KAM-AVIDA ENVIRO ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. Model : KAMBI-06-L-C-4H-3-90 | 16-04-2025 13:47:25 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 7 | Oriental Sales Corporation | Make : KAM-AVIDA ENVIRO ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. Model : KAMBI-06-L-C-4H-3-90 | 16-04-2025 13:20:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 8 | VIRAJ INDUSTRIES | Make : adilo Model : ADILO_TMSCJM 6000 Litre | 16-04-2025 11:18:48 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Construction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Read moreSelection of operators for operating textile exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl, a government of karnataka undertaking, operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts, handlooms, and allied traditional products. kshdcl proposes to allot designated textile exhibition-cum-sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender, on a minimum assured turnover mat basis.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Selection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Read moreTender document for selection of operators for operating leather products exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
The karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited hereinafter referred to as kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking incorporated under the companies act 1956 is engaged in the promotion preservation development marketing and retailing of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products the corporation operates a network of cauvery showrooms across india providing a market platform for artisans craft producers and traditional enterprises
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreHard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Hard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Read moreHard rock 110 cum with blasting in existing ept on dyampura sy.no.13 near amrutesh land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 110 cum with blasting in existing ept on dyampura sy.no.13 near amrutesh land of tarikere range.
Read moreof your Industry type