Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Nh 28 To Katra Link Road (Vr)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Nh 28 To Katra Link Road (Vr)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_850800_27 |
|
Reference Number |
2343/10A/ETendering /2023 DT 07-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 667 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE, CD-1, PWD, BBK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of holalkere cross (nh-369) to shivapura connecting road via gundimadu, kunagali road from km 0.00 to 6.60 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of holalkere cross (nh-369) to shivapura connecting road via gundimadu, kunagali road from km 0.00 to 6.60 in holalkere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to echanur via biligere, aralaguppe, kottigehalli, karadalu road from ch 0.00 to 6.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.70km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to echanur via biligere, aralaguppe, kottigehalli, karadalu road from ch 0.00 to 6.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.70km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join nh-206 via hulikatte, echanuru, kondalighatta, devarahally road from ch 0.00 to 6.30km and 8.60 to 9.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 9.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join nh-206 via hulikatte, echanuru, kondalighatta, devarahally road from ch 0.00 to 6.30km and 8.60 to 9.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 9.00km)
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreof your Industry type