Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Extension Installation Modification Of 33 Kv Bay With All Electrcial Acces
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5843271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreCustom bid for services - extensioninstallation modification of 33kv bay with all electrcial acces
Read more
Custom bid for services - extension installation and modification of 33kv bay with all electrical a
Read more
Custom bid for services - extension modification of 33 kv bay with all electrical accessories and
Read more
Erection of new 132/33kv 40mva t/f-iii alongwith modification of 132kv tbc to 132/33kv t/f-iii bay and modification of 132kv bus coupler bay to 132kv tbc bay with 132kvbus coupler bay and other associated works
Erection of new 132/33kv 40mva t/f-iii alongwith modification of 132kv tbc to 132/33kv t/f-iii bay and modification of 132kv bus coupler bay to 132kv tbc bay with 132kvbus coupler bay and other associated works
Read moreof your Industry type