Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Maintenance Work To Various Anganvas Thekkumkara Gp(project No . 291/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Maintenance Work To Various Anganvas Thekkumkara Gp(project No . 291/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=974576 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 maintenance work to various anganvas (pro. no. 18/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 maintenance work to various anganvas (pro. no. 18/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Annual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 panchayath auditorium (project no . 294/23)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 panchayath auditorium (project no . 294/23)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Annual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023thanal club road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 284/23-24)
Annual plan 2023thanal club road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 284/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 pazhayannopadam road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 286/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 pazhayannopadam road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 286/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 vazhani subcentre maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 75/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 vazhani subcentre maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 75/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 urokkad drain construction (project no . 311/23)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 urokkad drain construction (project no . 311/23)
Read moreof your Industry type