Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No.51/23 Chanthoor Laksham Veedu Ela Road Maintanance Ward 11 In Neduvathoor Gp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.51/23 Chanthoor Laksham Veedu Ela Road Maintanance Ward 11 In Neduvathoor Gp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/23 |
| Tender Fee | 7339 |
| EMD | 650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUVATHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.no.211/23 vallom laksham veedu colony appooppankavu road maintenance w5(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.211/23 vallom laksham veedu colony appooppankavu road maintenance w5(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.247/23 chanthoor ayyamballi kshethram road maintenance w11 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.247/23 chanthoor ayyamballi kshethram road maintenance w11 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.244/23 chanthoor kuzhivila bhagom road maintenance w10 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24-
Annual plan-proj.no.244/23 chanthoor kuzhivila bhagom road maintenance w10 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24-
Read moremaintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Maintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Read moreRetender-51/26 annoor nettani ela road concrete in ward 11- neduvathoor gp
Retender-51/26 annoor nettani ela road concrete in&#x0d ward 11-&#x0d neduvathoor gp
Read more2023-24 ashaniketham laksham veedu road maintanance - ward 9
2023-24 ashaniketham laksham veedu road maintanance - ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8-
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.40/23 poykayil kololipoykaplavila puliyatra ela road maintenance w3 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.40/23 poykayil kololipoykaplavila puliyatra ela road maintenance w3 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Annual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Read moreof your Industry type