Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 51/26 Annoor Nettani Ela Road Concrete In Ward 11 Neduvathoor Gp
|
| Description |
Retender 51/26 Annoor Nettani Ela Road Concrete In&Amp#X0d
Ward 11 &Amp#X0d
Neduvathoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778465_16 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/NDVR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward 11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305643 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.no.51/23 chanthoor laksham veedu ela road maintanance ward 11 in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Annual plan-proj.no.51/23 chanthoor laksham veedu ela road maintanance ward 11 in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Read moreKottarakkara bp 2023-24 construction of drainage in annoor devi temple neduvathoor gp
Kottarakkara bp 2023-24 construction of drainage in annoor devi temple neduvathoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.248/23 annoor vayanasala junction kethappalli road maintenance w 11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.248/23 annoor vayanasala junction kethappalli road maintenance w 11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.248/23 annoor vayanasala junction kethappalli road maintenance w 11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.248/23 annoor vayanasala junction kethappalli road maintenance w 11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreProj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Proj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreProj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Proj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp - 2025-26 - proj.no. 105/26-kuruppanveettil ela thodu renovation in ward 11.-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp - 2025-26 - proj.no. 105/26-kuruppanveettil ela thodu renovation in ward 11.-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Read moreNeduvathoor gp s0364/26-electrification of mcf in neduvathoor karshika vipani
Neduvathoor gp s0364/26-electrification of mcf in&#x0d neduvathoor karshika vipani
Read morePiravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-retender
Piravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-retender
Read moreof your Industry type