Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Guard Wall And Flank Repair Work In Ghaghra Neterhat Road (Sh09) From Km 35.000 To Km 43.000 Under Road Division Gumla For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Guard Wall And Flank Repair Work In Ghaghra Neterhat Road (Sh09) From Km 35.000 To Km 43.000 Under Road Division Gumla For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_103237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/GUMLA/419/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghaghra-Neterhat Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138493 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Guardwall repair work in ghaghra neterhat road from km 38.00 to km 47.00 under road division gumla for the year 2024-25
Guardwall repair work in ghaghra neterhat road from km 38.00 to km 47.00 under road division gumla for the year 2024-25
Read moreOrdinary repair work of ghaghra - neterhat road in km. 3,12,14,21,24,26,28,30,44,45 and 46
Ordinary repair work of ghaghra - neterhat road in km. 3,12,14,21,24,26,28,30,44,45 and 46
Read moreOrdinary road repair work of ghaghra netarhat road in different chainages between 02 km. to 55 km. under road division gumla for the year 2024-25
Ordinary road repair work of ghaghra netarhat road in different chainages between 02 km. to 55 km. under road division gumla for the year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of dera bassi barwala road from km 0 to 7point 20 km (sh09)
Strengthening of dera bassi barwala road from km 0 to 7point20 km (sh09)
Read moreConstruction and repair of retaining wall in different km. of ghaghra - netarhat road under road division, gumla for the year 2023-24
Construction and repair of retaining wall in different km. of ghaghra - netarhat road under road division, gumla for the year 2023-24
Read moreRestoration of service road from km 43.000 to 43.950 at bhognipur branch
Restoration of service road from km 43.000 to 43.950 at bhognipur branch
Read moreLot no- 01 supplying of mirzapur stone boulder for flood protection work at km. 43.000 of chahalari ghat- ganeshpur bund on right bank of ghaghra/ saryu river in distt.- barabanki.
Lot no- 01 supplying of mirzapur stone boulder for flood protection work at km. 43.000 of chahalari ghat- ganeshpur bund on right bank of ghaghra/ saryu river in distt.- barabanki.
Read moreMatigara-kurseong road chainage from 12.50 km to 15.00 km restoration of flank in stretches
Matigara-kurseong road chainage from 12.50 km to 15.00 km restoration of flank in stretches under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Read moreGaridhura-mirik-simanabusty road at chainage 12.50 km - flank protection and concrete lining
Garidhura-mirik-simanabusty road at chainage 12.50 km - flank protection and concrete lining under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreRoad sides plantation work from km 43.000 to 53.000 of nh 730 in the state of up
Road sides plantation work from km 43.000 to 53.000 of nh 730 in the state of up
Read moreof your Industry type