Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To E.I In Ground Floor In Civil S.D.O Office At Shri Banshidhar Nagar, Garhwa.
|
| Description |
S/R To E.I In Ground Floor In Civil S.D.O Office At Shri Banshidhar Nagar, Garhwa.
|
| Organisation | Energy CEE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ENRGY_102781_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Energy/EWD/Ranchi/24/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137942 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreS/r to e.i in the civil s.d.o office at simdega.
S/r to e.i in the civil s.d.o office at simdega.
Read moreS/r to e.i. and a.c wiring in ground floor, 1st floor and hazat in sub divisional civil court at rajmahal, sahibganj.
S/r to e.i. and a.c wiring in ground floor, 1st floor and hazat in sub divisional civil court at rajmahal, sahibganj.
Read moreS/r to e.i. and a.c wiring in ground floor, 1st floor and hazat in sub divisional civil court at rajmahal, sahibganj.
S/r to e.i. and a.c wiring in ground floor, 1st floor and hazat in sub divisional civil court at rajmahal, sahibganj.
Read moreS/r to e.i in sub-divisional office (ground floor, 1st floor and 2nd floor) at madhupur, deoghar.
S/r to e.i in sub-divisional office (ground floor, 1st floor and 2nd floor) at madhupur, deoghar.
Read moreS/r to e.i in ground and first floor of community health center, masalyia, dumka.
S/r to e.i in ground and first floor of community health center, masalyia, dumka.
Read moreS/r to e.i in ground and first floor of community health center, kathikund, dumka.
S/r to e.i in ground and first floor of community health center, kathikund, dumka.
Read moreS/r to e.i and a.c wiring in ground floor, service cable and main cubical panel in sub divisional civil court at madhupur, deoghar.
S/r to e.i and a.c wiring in ground floor, service cable and main cubical panel in sub divisional civil court at madhupur, deoghar.
Read moreof your Industry type