Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 297/25 Chakiri Company Road(pulampuzha Company Parambu Road) Restoration Ward 5 297/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam Gp Pro No 297/25&Amp#X0d
Chakiri Company Road(pulampuzha Company&Amp#X0d
Parambu Road) Restoration Ward 5 297/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AELSGD/TKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095022 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 154/24 - company padi road ( pulampuzha company parambu road)improvements ward 5
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 154/24 - company padi road ( pulampuzha company parambu road)improvements ward 5
Read morePro no_ 359/2024-25 chalil thattu parambu road maintenance (retender)
Pro no_ 359/2024-25 chalil thattu parambu road maintenance (retender)
Read morePro 88 cheruppini parambu s c colony road balance portion reconcrete 24-25
Pro 88 cheruppini parambu s c colony road balance portion reconcrete 24-25
Read morePro no. 188 illath parambu road drainage 24-25-ward 11 pirayiri gp
Pro no. 188 illath parambu road drainage 24-25-ward 11 pirayiri gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of chakiri parambu- chirathara road in w-13-224/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of chakiri parambu- chirathara road in w-13-224/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of chakiri parambu- chirathara road in w-13-224/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of chakiri parambu- chirathara road in w-13-224/24-general civil work
Read morePro no.228/24-saraswathinilayam chundekkad parambu road renovation
Pro no.228/24, lpgp 2024-25 saraswathinilayam&#x0d chundekkad parambu road renovation - ward 16&#x0d (mgr fund - rs.2,50,000/-) - pro no. 228/24-25
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no 466 kandagal kunji parambu road retaring ward 23
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no 466 kandagal kunji parambu road retaring ward&#x0d 23
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 606/24-25 mannathu ward-kanjirath parambu road maintanance ( re tender)
Annual plan-pro no 606/24-25 mannathu ward-kanjirath parambu road maintanance ( re tender)
Read morePgp 23-24 nadakkavu parambu nochikkadu road pro no 237/24
Pgp 23-24 nadakkavu parambu nochikkadu road pro no 237/24
Read moreof your Industry type