Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Gemcitabine Hcl 200 Mg Injection 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Gemcitabine Hcl 200 Mg Injection To Be Used At Their Facilities In Jaipur. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Must Provide Complete Deion And Adhere To All Specified Tender Conditions. This Procurement Is Subject To Stringent Quality Control And Compliance With Regulatory Standards. Keywords: Gemcitabine Hcl 200 Mg Injection, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Tender, Government Healthcare| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gemcitabine Hcl 200 Mg Injection
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74833588 |
|
Reference Number |
H1245120-A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/74833588/viewNitPdf_4551776.pdf |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 20:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 857 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more(ph.no.25012) gemcitabine hcl 200 mg inj, unit: injection.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGemcitabine 200 mg & 1 mg injection.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:25012) gemcitabine hcl 200 mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:25012) gemcitabine hcl 200 mg inj,unit:vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:25012) gemcitabine hcl 200 mg inj ,unit:vial/amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type