Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Irish Drain In Chirattakunnu Masjid Road 149
|
| Description |
Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Irish Drain In Chirattakunnu Masjid Road 149
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603919_5 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12629 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE, VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 irish drain construction in kunnathur chamakkunnu road-144
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 irish drain construction in kunnathur chamakkunnu road-144
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 drain construction in vallivattom thara road-143
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 drain construction in vallivattom thara road-143
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 80/2023-24 thavalathil - mampallikunnu road irish drain
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 80/2023-24 thavalathil - mampallikunnu road irish drain
Read more54/2023-24 desakkallummoodu - mampilakavu road irish drain in ezhamkulam gp
54/2023-24 desakkallummoodu - mampilakavu road irish drain in ezhamkulam gp
Read more55/2023-24 keerathil desakkallummoodu road irish drain in ezhamkulam gp
55/2023-24 keerathil desakkallummoodu road irish drain in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 56/2023-24 thettimukal - varuvasseriyil pady road irish drain
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 56/2023-24 thettimukal - varuvasseriyil pady road irish drain
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 maintanance works for kuttippuram school vellangallur -/24
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 construction of parking shed in vellangallur gp-260
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 construction of parking shed in vellangallur gp-260
Read moreof your Industry type