Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 81/23 24 Kuruvamparambu Thambalangadu Road Concrete In Ward 15 General Civil Work 2023 24
Description
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 81/23 24 Kuruvamparambu Thambalangadu Road Concrete In Ward 15 General Civil Work 2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_629828_1
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/OMSRY/23-24-E TENDER 3-81/24
Tender Fee 565
EMD 6355
Tender Value -
Place LID EW SECTION OMASSERY GP AE OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.