Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Articulated Bearing Housing, Cracked Boom And Lift Cylinder Housing (Both Sides) Of Cat988 H Payloader Sl. No. A7 A00320 (Fel 286) Of Religara Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Articulated Bearing Housing, Cracked Boom And Lift Cylinder Housing (Both Sides) Of Cat988 H Payloader Sl. No. A7 A00320 (Fel 286) Of Religara Project.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/05/25-26/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Religara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347084 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bucket eye, boom eye, arm housing and partial reinforcement of bucket of cat988h payloader sl.no. a7a00320 (fel 286) of religara project.
Repairing of bucket eye, boom eye, arm housing and partial reinforcement of bucket of cat988h payloader sl.no. a7a00320 (fel 286) of religara project.
Read moreSpecial repair of payloader sl.no.a7a00320/ fel-286 of religara colliery of argada area.
Special repair of payloader sl.no.a7a00320/ fel-286 of religara colliery of argada area.
Read moreFitment of safety glass, denting of cabin, repair of glass lifting mechanism and operator seats of komatsu dumpers sl. no. 10332, 10333, 10334 and cat988h payloader sl. no. a7a00320 of religara project.
Fitment of safety glass, denting of cabin, repair of glass lifting mechanism and operator seats of komatsu dumpers sl. no. 10332, 10333, 10334 and cat988h payloader sl. no. a7a00320 of religara project.
Read moreof your Industry type