Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Bucket Eye, Boom Eye, Arm Housing And Partial Reinforcement Of Bucket Of Cat988 H Payloader Sl.No. A7 A00320 (Fel 286) Of Religara Project.
Description
Repairing Of Bucket Eye, Boom Eye, Arm Housing And Partial Reinforcement Of Bucket Of Cat988 H Payloader Sl.No. A7 A00320 (Fel 286) Of Religara Project.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_313764_1
Reference
Number
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/14/24-25/55
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3100
Tender Value -
Place Religara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325161

Start Date July 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 753 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.