Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Articulation Joint, Lift Cylinder, Pin Housing And Bucket Linkage And Bucket Bushing Housing And Denting Painting Of Cat988 H Fel Sl No. A7 A00285
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Articulation Joint, Lift Cylinder, Pin Housing And Bucket Linkage And Bucket Bushing Housing And Denting Painting Of Cat988 H Fel Sl No. A7 A00285
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_325648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/24-25/28 Dt. 13.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parej East OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337553 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of articulation joint, lift cylinder pin housing and bucket bushing of cat988h f. e. loader sl. no. 261 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area
Repairing of articulation joint, lift cylinder pin
 housing and bucket bushing of cat988h f. e.
 loader sl. no. 261 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh
 area
Read moreRepairing of line boring of holes of mounting pin of bucket lift cylinder and bucket tilt cylinder of cat988h fe loader sl no. a7a00285.
Repairing of line boring of holes of mounting pin of bucket lift cylinder and bucket tilt cylinder of cat988h fe loader sl no. a7a00285.
Read moreRepairing of bucket eye, boom eye, arm housing and partial reinforcement of bucket of cat988h payloader sl.no. a7a00320 (fel 286) of religara project.
Repairing of bucket eye, boom eye, arm housing and partial reinforcement of bucket of cat988h payloader sl.no. a7a00320 (fel 286) of religara project.
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder its linkage and bushing housing of cat988h f. e. loader sl. no. 261 tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing of tilt cylinder its linkage and bushing housing of cat988h f. e. loader sl. no. 261 tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing of articulatory joint by line boring and part repairing of bucket assly of cat988h loader sl no a7a00281 of kdh project, nk area.
Repairing of articulatory joint by line boring and part repairing of bucket assly
 of cat988h loader sl no a7a00281 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of articulatory joint by line boring and part repairing of bucket assly of cat988h loader sl no a7a00281 of kdh project, nk area.
Repairing of articulatory joint by line boring and part repairing of bucket assly
 of cat988h loader sl no a7a00281 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type