Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge 12 A Hp,Cartridge 337,Cartridge 388 A,Canon Cartridge Npg 67 Black,Hp Cartridge 46 Colour
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3766575
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 01, 2023 15:47
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLINK INDIA - 13-08-2023 13:16:57 MII MSE Disqualified
2 Comtech Services - 05-08-2023 18:09:53 MII MSE Qualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-08-2023 19:01:04 MII MSE Disqualified
4 DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO - 04-08-2023 13:14:02 MII MSE Disqualified
5 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 14-08-2023 08:58:07 MII MSE Disqualified
6 J.K ENTERPRISE - 05-08-2023 18:23:47 MII MSE Qualified
7 M S Corporation - 09-08-2023 15:19:56 MII MSE Disqualified
8 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 03-08-2023 14:49:32 MII MSE Disqualified
9 M/S SANIYA ENTERPRISE - 05-08-2023 18:00:26 MII MSE Qualified
10 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 07-08-2023 21:05:25 MII MSE Disqualified
11 MAYUR COMPUTERS - 10-08-2023 16:01:42 MII MSE Disqualified
12 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 12-08-2023 17:55:46 MII MSE Disqualified
13 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 02-08-2023 18:17:45 MII MSE Disqualified
14 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 08-08-2023 19:44:26 MII MSE Disqualified
15 WIMAX - 07-08-2023 16:21:41 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 J.K ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12 A HP,Cartridge 337,Cartridge 388 A,Canon Cartridge NPG 67 Black,HP Cartridge 46 Colour 494035.00 L1
2 Comtech Services( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12 A HP,Cartridge 337,Cartridge 388 A,Canon Cartridge NPG 67 Black,HP Cartridge 46 Colour 506500.00 L2
3 M/S SANIYA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12 A HP,Cartridge 337,Cartridge 388 A,Canon Cartridge NPG 67 Black,HP Cartridge 46 Colour 506690.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise