Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Npg 67 Black,Canon Npg 67 Cyan,Canon Npg 67 Magenta,Canon Npg 67 Yellow,Lexmark 78 C30 K0 Black
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4273063 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 02-12-2023 16:41:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 19:04:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 14-12-2023 10:43:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-12-2023 18:00:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 12-12-2023 18:45:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-12-2023 14:58:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 13-12-2023 12:01:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 04-12-2023 17:35:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |