Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Monsoon Repairing Work Suata Aushgram
|
| Description |
Suata Aushgram Road (Village Road) Pre Monsoon Patch Repairing Work In Stretches By Potholes, Premix And Seal Coat From Ch. 3.660 Kmp To 6.500 Kmp Under Durgapur Sub Division Of Asansol Division, Pwd In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_847596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/DGPSD/NIET 01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Durgapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892201 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre-requisites for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: pre-requisites for contractors
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreEngaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreProviding car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Providing car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreof your Industry type