Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L033 (Link Road) Mahrote Solian Road Km 1.0 To Mahrote Upper, Package No. Jk11 4007, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Surankote, District Poonch. Length 4.300 Kms.
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L033 (Link Road) Mahrote Solian Road Km 1.0 To Mahrote Upper, Package No. Jk11 4007, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Surankote, District Poonch. Length 4.300 Kms.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK114007 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 31.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Surankote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222918 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road l035 (link road) dundakmoh. mahira road km 1.900 to mundamarstellean via maku, package no. jk11-4008, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block surankote, district poonch (length 2.250 kms)
Construction and maintenance of road l035 (link road) dundakmoh. mahira road km 1.900 to mundamarstellean via maku, package no. jk11-4008, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block surankote, district poonch (length 2.250 kms)
Read moreUpgradation of road takki to balli ,block surankote, tehsil surankote, district poonch
Upgradation of road takki to balli ,block surankote, tehsil surankote, district poonch
Read moreRestoration of link road hari budah surankote poonch
Restoration of link road hari budah surankote poonch
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024- link road km 4.075 of poonch kuniyan road to panjkakrian, package no. jk11-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.032 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024- link road km 4.075 of poonch kuniyan road to panjkakrian, package no. jk11-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.032 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l033-(link road) magerkote to dardehi, package no. jk19-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-11.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l033-(link road) magerkote to dardehi, package no. jk19-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-11.500 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from km 28th of surankote poonch road to potha under package no.jk11-97, block surankote ,district poonch
Please refer in boq
Read moreUpgradation of road from jogi morh to mohalla manhasan surankote,tehsil surankote district poonch.
Please refer to boq.
Read moreConstruction/upgradation of road main road to airfield surankote tehsil surankote district poonch. (under non plan)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreUpgradation of road from mrl08-harni to bg, pmgsy-iii, batch-iii of 2023-24, package no. jk11-3005, block-balakote, district poonch
Upgradation of road from mrl08-harni to bg, pmgsy-iii, batch-iii of 2023-24, package no. jk11-3005, block-balakote, district poonch
Read moreof your Industry type