Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road L035 (Link Road) Dundak Moh. Mahira Road Km 1.900 To Mundamar Stellean Via Maku, Package No. Jk11 4008, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Surankote, District Poonch (Length 2.250 Kms)
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road L035 (Link Road) Dundak Moh. Mahira Road Km 1.900 To Mundamar Stellean Via Maku, Package No. Jk11 4008, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Surankote, District Poonch (Length 2.250 Kms)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK114008 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURANKOTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223360 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road takki to balli ,block surankote, tehsil surankote, district poonch
Upgradation of road takki to balli ,block surankote, tehsil surankote, district poonch
Read moreRestoration of link road hari budah surankote poonch
Restoration of link road hari budah surankote poonch
Read morePermanent restoration of road from km 28th of surankote poonch road to potha under package no.jk11-97, block surankote ,district poonch
Please refer in boq
Read moreUpgradation of road from jogi morh to mohalla manhasan surankote,tehsil surankote district poonch.
Please refer to boq.
Read moreConstruction/upgradation of road main road to airfield surankote tehsil surankote district poonch. (under non plan)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreUpgradation of road takki to balli, block surankote, tehsil surankote, district poonch. (under pri grants)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreConstruction of road from potha to bella sheikhan surankote tehsil surankote district poonch. (under ut sector)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) mandi gagrian road km 9.400 to u kheit, package no. jk11-4020, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-6.930 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) mandi gagrian road km 9.400 to u kheit, package no. jk11-4020, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-6.930 kms
Read moreConstruction of aproach road to medical sub centre serichoqana surankote poonch
Construction of aproach road to medical sub centre serichoqana surankote poonch
Read moreof your Industry type