Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L033 (Link Road) Magerkote To Dardehi, Package No. Jk19 4007, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Ramsu, District Ramban Length 11.500 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L033 (Link Road) Magerkote To Dardehi, Package No. Jk19 4007, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Ramsu, District Ramban Length 11.500 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK194007 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 61.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramsu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223168 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) pmgsy road bhingara to upper phagmullah, package no. jk19-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-3.700 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) pmgsy road bhingara to upper phagmullah, package no. jk19-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-3.700 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) livera to gager nag, package no. jk19-4010, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-3.550 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) livera to gager nag, package no. jk19-4010, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-3.550 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l033-link road from pmgsy road senabati to dal prakar, package no. jk19-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ukhral, district ramban length-6.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l033-link road from pmgsy road senabati to dal prakar, package no. jk19-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ukhral, district ramban length-6.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l031-(link road) dhanmasta to kharwan via runigam, package no. jk19-4008, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-4.600 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l031-(link road) dhanmasta to kharwan via runigam, package no. jk19-4008, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-4.600 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l039-link road from nh 44 ramsso to sarbagni bowdar, package no. jk19-4011, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-6.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l039-link road from nh 44 ramsso to sarbagni bowdar, package no. jk19-4011, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-6.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of l053-link road from pmgsy panchal road to khowdyal, package no jk19-4014, pmgsy iv, batch i of 2025-26, block ukhral, district ramban, length 2.200 kms.
Construction and maintenance of l053-link road from pmgsy panchal road to khowdyal, package no jk19-4014, pmgsy iv, batch i of 2025-26, block ukhral, district ramban, length 2.200 kms.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of l034-link road from pmgsy road senabati to kawrin, package no jk19-4015, pmgsy iv, batch i of 2025-56, block ukhral, district ramban, length 2.500 kms.
Construction and maintenance of l034-link road from pmgsy road senabati to kawrin, package no jk19-4015, pmgsy iv, batch i of 2025-56, block ukhral, district ramban, length 2.500 kms.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l152-(link road) bathnhal to lakhgali via charna, package no. jk19-4205, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramban, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l152-(link road) bathnhal to lakhgali via charna, package no. jk19-4205, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramban, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l032-(link road) khari to kundan, package no. jk19-4006, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-khari, district ramban. length-2.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l032-(link road) khari to kundan, package no. jk19-4006, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-khari, district ramban. length-2.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l033-(link road) mahrote solian road km 1.0 to mahrote upper, package no. jk11-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-surankote, district poonch. length-4.300 kms.
Construction and maintenance of road from l033-(link road) mahrote solian road km 1.0 to mahrote upper, package no. jk11-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-surankote, district poonch. length-4.300 kms.
Read moreof your Industry type