Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bi Of 1 No New Deep Bore Twell 12 X 8 ( 304.80 Mm X 203.20mm ) I/D With Reverse Rotary Rig Method For Irrigation Water In Lieu Of Abandoned Tubewell At Part3, Village Maloya, U.T. Chandigarh. Construction Of Shed
|
| Description |
Bi Of 1 No New Deep Bore Twell 12 X 8 ( 304.80 Mm X 203.20mm ) I/D With Reverse Rotary Rig Method For Irrigation Water In Lieu Of Abandoned Tubewell At Part3, Village Maloya, U.T. Chandigarh. Construction Of Shed
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_75150_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ph3/2023/156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Bi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Read moreBi of 1 no. new deep bore tubewell 12 inches x8 inches (304.80 mm x 203.20 mm) id with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part 4 village maloya ut chandigarh
Bi of 1 no. new deep bore tubewell 12 inches x8 inches (304.80 mm x 203.20 mm) id with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part 4 village maloya ut chandigarh
Read moreB/i one no.12 inch x 8 inch 304.80 x 203.20mm i/d deep bore tubewell in lieu of abandoned tubewell with reverse rig method or any method of latest technology and other contingency work at tubwell sampark centre, behlana, chandigarh
B/i one no.12 inch x 8 inch 304.80 x 203.20mm i/d deep bore tubewell in lieu of abandoned tubewell with reverse rig method or any method of latest technology and other contingency work at tubwell sampark centre, behlana, chandigarh
Read moreB.i. one no. 12inch x 8inch or 304.80 x 203.20mm id deep bore tubewell with reverse rig method or any method of latest technology and other contingency work at bro, behlana, chandigarh.
B.i. one no. 12inch x 8inch or 304.80 x 203.20mm id deep bore tubewell with reverse rig method or any method of latest technology and other contingency work at bro, behlana, chandigarh.
Read moreBoring and installing of 1 no. new deep bore tubewell 12 inchesx 8 inches (304.80 mm x 203.20mm) id with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of tubewell at part-10 village kaimbwala ut chandigarh
Boring and installing of 1 no. new deep bore tubewell 12 inchesx 8 inches (304.80 mm x 203.20mm) id with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of tubewell at part-10 village kaimbwala ut chandigarh
Read moreBoring and installation of 1 no new deep bore tube well 12 inch x 8 inch (304 point 80 mm x 203 point 20 mm) i d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell in garder of conider sector 52 ut chandigarh
Boring and installation of 1 no new deep bore tube well 12 inch x 8 inch (304 point 80 mm x 203 point 20 mm) i d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell in garder of conider sector 52 ut chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type