Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
B.I. One No. 12inch X 8inch Or 304.80 X 203.20mm Id Deep Bore Tubewell With Reverse Rig Method Or Any Method Of Latest Technology And Other Contingency Work At Bro, Behlana, Chandigarh.
Description
B.I. One No. 12inch X 8inch Or 304.80 X 203.20mm Id Deep Bore Tubewell With Reverse Rig Method Or Any Method Of Latest Technology And Other Contingency Work At Bro, Behlana, Chandigarh.
Organisation Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MCC_79488_1
Reference
Number
MCPH3/2024/154
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 69515
Tender Value -
Place Chandigarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98052

Start Date February 22, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.