Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prov And Installation Of 40 Hp (300x200 Mm) Deep Bore Tubewell With Reverse Rig Method Or Any Other Method Of Latest Tecnhnology At Green Park In W. No. 82 (Against F/Twell).
|
| Description |
Prov And Installation Of 40 Hp (300x200 Mm) Deep Bore Tubewell With Reverse Rig Method Or Any Other Method Of Latest Tecnhnology At Green Park In W. No. 82 (Against F/Twell).
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_111837_52 |
|
Reference Number |
08/XEN/B |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 46600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, LUWAWML, Zone B, Ludhiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prov. and installation of rig bore tubewell against failed tubewell at goal bagh.
Prov. and installation of rig bore tubewell against failed tubewell at goal bagh.
Read moreB.i. one no. 12inch x 8inch or 304.80 x 203.20mm id deep bore tubewell with reverse rig method or any method of latest technology and other contingency work at bro, behlana, chandigarh.
B.i. one no. 12inch x 8inch or 304.80 x 203.20mm id deep bore tubewell with reverse rig method or any method of latest technology and other contingency work at bro, behlana, chandigarh.
Read moreProviding and installing new deep twell of size 250x200 mm id upto 250 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at ws scheme ghanour jattan block dirba dist. sangrur.
Providing and installing new deep twell of size 250x200 mm id upto 250 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at ws scheme ghanour jattan block dirba dist. sangrur.
Read moreProviding and installing new deep twell size 250mm x 200mm id upto 200 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at w/s scheme kular khurd block and dist. sangrur
Providing and installing new deep twell size 250mm x 200mm id upto 200 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at w/s scheme kular khurd block and dist. sangrur
Read moreSinking of 300x200 mm dia tube well 150 mtr depth by dr rig method for trial bore at tetulmuri and gohogram under satinandi pwss (jjm)
Sinking of 300x200 mm dia tube well 150 mtr depth by dr rig method for trial bore at tetulmuri and gohogram under satinandi pwss (jjm)
Read moreBoring and installation of 1 no 12x8 304 80x203 20mm id deep bore tubewell near ageanwari centre village daria chd with percussion cum reverse rotary drilling rig method or any other method of latest technology ch to village development fund
Boring and installation of 1 no 12x8 304 80x203 20mm id deep bore tubewell near ageanwari centre village daria chd with percussion cum reverse rotary drilling rig method or any other method of latest technology ch to village development fund
Read moreBi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Bi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Read moreBi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Bi of 1 no new deep bore twell 12x 8 ( 304.80 mm x 203.20mm ) i/d with reverse rotary rig method for irrigation water in lieu of abandoned tubewell at part3, village maloya, u.t. chandigarh. construction of shed
Read moreBoring and installation of 01 no 12x8 304 80x203 20mm i d deep bore tubewell in lieu of low discharge abondoned tubewell no 2 vikas nagar chd with percussion cum reverse rotary drilling rig method or any other method of latest technology
Boring and installation of 01 no 12x8 304 80x203 20mm i d deep bore tubewell in lieu of low discharge abondoned tubewell no 2 vikas nagar chd with percussion cum reverse rotary drilling rig method or any other method of latest technology
Read moreB/i one no.12 inch x 8 inch 304.80 x 203.20mm i/d deep bore tubewell in lieu of abandoned tubewell with reverse rig method or any method of latest technology and other contingency work at tubwell sampark centre, behlana, chandigarh
B/i one no.12 inch x 8 inch 304.80 x 203.20mm i/d deep bore tubewell in lieu of abandoned tubewell with reverse rig method or any method of latest technology and other contingency work at tubwell sampark centre, behlana, chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type