Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contracts Rehabilitation And Up Gradation Of Nagpur Katol Warud Chandurbazr State Highway From Existing Km 60/100 ( End Of Katol Bypass ) To 101/085 ( Warud Upto Joint Junction ) Design Km 60/100 To Km 100/565 From Two
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contracts Rehabilitation And Up Gradation Of Nagpur Katol Warud Chandurbazr State Highway From Existing Km 60/100 ( End Of Katol Bypass ) To 101/085 ( Warud Upto Joint Junction ) Design Km 60/100 To Km 100/565 From Two
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11/EENH/NGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 28.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Katol warud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872736 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to paradsinga digras (bu.) yerala yenwa gondidigras khamali isasani road mdr-61 (km.9/ 085 to 9/335) taluka katol distt. nagpur.
Improvement to paradsinga digras (bu.) yerala yenwa gondidigras khamali isasani road mdr-61 (km.9/ 085 to 9/335) taluka katol distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding and repairing of bridge railing at km 76.300 to 76.400 on katol warud road nh 353j in the state of maharashtra
Providing and repairing of bridge railing at km 76.300 to 76.400 on katol warud road nh 353j in the state of maharashtra
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation of two lane with paved shoulder on balance section of 4.53 km long katol-warud section of nh 353-j (km 67/100 to km 67/885 km 76/100 to km 77/060 km 80/450 to km 81/520 km 82/000 to km 82/230 km 82/400 to 82/610
Rehabilitation and up-gradation of two lane with paved shoulder on balance section of 4.53 km long katol-warud section of nh 353-j (km 67/100 to km 67/885 km 76/100 to km 77/060 km 80/450 to km 81/520 km 82/000 to km 82/230 km 82/400 to 82/610
Read more1000177636 ea42301 bypass assembly part nos are 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 1
Read more
Construction of 2 lane paved shoulders from of katol bypass at km 51.000 to existing msrdc toll at km 54.500 (length-3.50 km) on nagpur - katol section of nh-353j in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of 2 lane paved shoulders from of katol bypass at km 51.000 to existing msrdc toll at km 54.500 (length-3.50 km) on nagpur - katol section of nh-353j in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRoad signage work on amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - signage work
Road signage work on amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - signage work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 16/400 to 17/100
Highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification t km&#x0d 16/400 to 17/100
Read moreTree plantation work on state highway-24 km 49/00 to 69/100 road
Tree plantation work on state highway-24 km 49/00 to 69/100 road
Read moreRoad safety and repair work of amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - (civil work)
Road safety and repair work of amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - (civil work)
Read moreCs for prep of dpr for develop. of eastern side rr bypass around bulandshahar city develop of bypass of aligarh dist.ec highway frm lalkuwan km.23.600 to of dadari bypass km.33.650 along ghb aligarh sec in uttar pradesh.
Cs for prep of dpr for develop. of eastern side rr bypass around bulandshahar city develop of bypass of aligarh dist.ec highway frm lalkuwan km.23.600 to of dadari bypass km.33.650 along ghb aligarh sec in uttar pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type