Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kyip Acp Plan 2024 25 Rectification Of Cherapuram Fb In Between Ch1 000 And 1 700 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kyip Acp Plan 2024 25 Rectification Of Cherapuram Fb In Between Ch1 000 And 1 700
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_687748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3663/2024_5_5_4/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palliyath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070172 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to narayamkulam fb between ch 0/850 km and 1/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26&#x0d rectification works to narayamkulam fb&#x0d between ch 0/850 km and 1/000 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24- rectification works to cherapuram fb between ch.0/000 and 0/200, velom branch canal between ch.0/000 and 0/100 and maintenance of damaged shutters in thiruvallur distributary.-general civil work
Rectification works to cherapuram fb between ch.0/000 and 0/200, velom branch canal between ch.0/000 and 0/100 and maintenance of damaged shutters in thiruvallur distributary
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification works to kannipoyil fb-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25-&#x0d rectification works to kannipoyil fb-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to edakkara fb-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of cherapuram subdistributary and cherapuram field bothiecanal-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of cherapuram subdistributary and cherapuram field bothiecanal-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to kodassery fb no.2 between ch.0.800 and 1.020 km-general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal -general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub&#x0d distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type