Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2023 24 Rectification Works To Cherapuram Fb Between Ch.0/000 And 0/200, Velom Branch Canal Between Ch.0/000 And 0/100 And Maintenance Of Damaged Shutters In Thiruvallur Distributary. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Works To Cherapuram Fb Between Ch.0/000 And 0/200, Velom Branch Canal Between Ch.0/000 And 0/100 And Maintenance Of Damaged Shutters In Thiruvallur Distributary
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_628087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6615/2023_5_15_14/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4219 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Canal Sub division Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip acp plan 2024 25rectification of cherapuram fb in between ch1 000 and 1 700 general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2024 25rectification of cherapuram fb in between ch1 000 and 1 700
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to changaroth fb between ch 0 000 and 0 800 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to changaroth fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 and 0 800 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to vadakkumbad fb between ch 0 000 and 0 150 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to vadakkumbad fb&#x0d between ch 0 000 and 0 150 kmgeneral civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to kooniyod fb between ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to kooniyod fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovationand modernisation works to peruvayal fb in between ch. 0/000 and 1/500-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovationand modernisation works to peruvayal fb in&#x0d between ch. 0/000 and 1/500-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp)construction of kalachery canal bridge across cherapuram sub distributary canal at ch 0/700km in velom gp ,kuttiady la-general civil work
Construction of kalachery canal bridge across cherapuram sub distributary canal at ch 0/700km in velom gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributarycanal from ch.0/000 to 5/000-general civilwork
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary&#x0d canal from ch.0/000 to 5/000-general civilwork&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works to tharopoyil fb between 0 000 and 0 150 and kadameri fb between 0 200 and 0 400 general civil work
Canal rectification
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to narayamkulam fb between ch 0/850 km and 1/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26&#x0d rectification works to narayamkulam fb&#x0d between ch 0/850 km and 1/000 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type