Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/ Altn To Certain Smqs At Af Station Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Addn/ Altn To Certain Smqs At Af Station Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_625167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF)/CHD/T-37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreAddition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreRepair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreRepair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreProvn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreof your Industry type