Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Vedal To Vayalur Road Km 0 0 To 1 600 In Vedal Panchayat In Chithamur Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023 24 Having Pkg No.03
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Vedal To Vayalur Road Km 0 0 To 1 600 In Vedal Panchayat In Chithamur Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023 24 Having Pkg No.03
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_378362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.1911.2023.A13 dt.12.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Project Director DRDA Chengalpattu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of vedal to vayalur iyyanarappan koil road km 0 0 to 1 030 in pondhur panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.04
Strengthening of vedal to vayalur iyyanarappan koil road km 0 0 to 1 030 in pondhur panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.04
Read moreNabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24 kangayam block pkg no. 09/nabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24
Upgradation/strengthening the road including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under pkg no. 09/nabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24 in kangayam block of tiruppur district under nabard 2023-24.
Read moreNabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24 avinashi block pkg no. 01/nabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24
Upgradation/strengthening the road including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under pkg no. 01/nabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24 in avinashi block of tiruppur district under nabard 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of vedal p.u.elementary school toilet(girls) in vedal panchayat in chithamur block , chengalpattu district under agamt scheme 2023-24
Construction of vedal p.u.elementary school toilet(girls) in vedal panchayat in chithamur block , chengalpattu district under agamt scheme 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of cp road to manapakkam road km 0 0 to 1 400 chunambedu village panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.02 under nabard ridf xxx tranche 2024 25
Strengthening of cp road to manapakkam road km 0 0 to 1 400 chunambedu village panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.02 under nabard ridf xxx tranche 2024 25
Read moreStrengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Strengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Read moreUpgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Upgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at siricilla (v and m) in rajanna siricilla district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at bayyaram (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at nallabelly (v and m) in warangal district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreof your Industry type