Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Veerapandi Nagar Main Road Km 0 0 To 1 560 In Vengadamangalam Panchayat In Kattankolathur Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023 24 Having Pkg No.01
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Veerapandi Nagar Main Road Km 0 0 To 1 560 In Vengadamangalam Panchayat In Kattankolathur Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023 24 Having Pkg No.01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_378352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.1911.2023.A13 dt.12.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Project Director DRDA Chengalpattu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Upgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Read moreConstruction of pds building to vengadamangalam habitation in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union
Construction of pds building to vengadamangalam habitation in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union
Read moreStrengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Strengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Read moreConstruction of horizontal filter (2 no) in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union.
Construction of horizontal filter (2 no) in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union.
Read moreConstruction of horizontal filter (2 no) in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union.
Construction of horizontal filter (2 no) in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union.
Read moreStrengthening of vedal to vayalur road km 0 0 to 1 600 in vedal panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.03
Strengthening of vedal to vayalur road km 0 0 to 1 600 in vedal panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.03
Read moreProviding cc road to annai avenue prathana in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union
Providing cc road to annai avenue prathana in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to j.p.nelson nagar in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union
Providing cement concrete road to j.p.nelson nagar in vengadamangalam panchayat at kattankolathur panchayat union
Read moreStrengthening of vedal to vayalur iyyanarappan koil road km 0 0 to 1 030 in pondhur panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.04
Strengthening of vedal to vayalur iyyanarappan koil road km 0 0 to 1 030 in pondhur panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.04
Read moreNabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24 kangayam block pkg no. 09/nabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24
Upgradation/strengthening the road including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under pkg no. 09/nabard-ridf-xxix/2023-24 in kangayam block of tiruppur district under nabard 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type