Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Vilagam To Vallipuram Road Km 0 0 To 1 560 In Vilagam Panchayat In Thirukazhukundram Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023,24 Having Pkg No.02
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Vilagam To Vallipuram Road Km 0 0 To 1 560 In Vilagam Panchayat In Thirukazhukundram Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023,24 Having Pkg No.02
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_378318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.1911.2023.A13 dt.12.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Project Director DRDA Chengalpattu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of horizontal filter to vilagam in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram union
Providing of horizontal filter to vilagam in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram union
Read moreUpgradation of veerapandi nagar main road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vengadamangalam panchayat in kattankolathur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.01
Upgradation of veerapandi nagar main road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vengadamangalam panchayat in kattankolathur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.01
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert in indira nagar in vallipuram panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union
Construction of rcc slab culvert in indira nagar in vallipuram panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union
Read moreStrengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Strengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Read moreStrengthening of vedal to vayalur road km 0 0 to 1 600 in vedal panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.03
Strengthening of vedal to vayalur road km 0 0 to 1 600 in vedal panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.03
Read moreStrengthening of vedal to vayalur iyyanarappan koil road km 0 0 to 1 030 in pondhur panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.04
Strengthening of vedal to vayalur iyyanarappan koil road km 0 0 to 1 030 in pondhur panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.04
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l077 arithampattu road km 0 0 to 1 250 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3407r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l077 arithampattu road km 0 0 to 1 250 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3407r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l054 poonthandalam village road km 0 0 to 2 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3409r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l054 poonthandalam village road km 0 0 to 2 00 in thirukazhukundrampanchayat union having pkg no.tn3409r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l083 puthukalpakkam road km 0 0 to 1 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no. tn3408r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l083 puthukalpakkam road km 0 0 to 1 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no. tn3408r
Read moreConstruction of exhibition store poomalai mathi angadi building in mamallapuram, thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under tnsrlm fund 2025 26 having pkg no.01
Construction of exhibition store poomalai mathi angadi building in mamallapuram, thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under tnsrlm fund 2025 26 having pkg no.01
Read moreof your Industry type