Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad South Gp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Pr No 155/24 Mukkolimukku Parivila Road Maintenance In Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Sooranad South Gp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Pr No 155/24 Mukkolimukku Parivila Road Maintenance In Ward No 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585406_16 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023/AE/LIDEW/SSGP2PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1835 |
| EMD | 20757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sooranadsouth GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 157/24 phc roof ceiling
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 157/24 phc roof ceiling
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 105/24 97 no anganwadi compound wall construction in ward no 9
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 105/24 97 no anganwadi compound wall construction in ward no 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 52/24 kaniyamkadavu kaimaveettil road maintenance ward 1
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 52/24 kaniyamkadavu kaimaveettil road maintenance ward 1
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 57/24manidath kumpazhathara road maintenance in ward no 15
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 57/24manidath kumpazhathara road maintenance in ward no 15
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 100/24 panamthitta colony road maintenance in ward no 11
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 100/24 panamthitta colony road maintenance in ward no 11
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 55/24 kollanttayath panavila road maintenance in ward no 12
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 55/24 kollanttayath panavila road maintenance in ward no 12
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 98/24 cherukaramukku kampinimukku road maintenance in ward no 13
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 98/24 cherukaramukku kampinimukku road maintenance in ward no 13
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 56/24 yuvajanavayanasala veluthedath road maintenance in ward no 4
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 56/24 yuvajanavayanasala veluthedath road maintenance in ward no 4
Read moreof your Industry type