Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Generalmi Class Ii Construction Of Pond And Allied Works At Puliyanmala Bhagam Kanakanagar Area In Kattappana Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pond
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_784875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/5287/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289694 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Puliyanmala slaughter house renovation works- kattappana municipality 2024-25
This estimate include demolishing brick work manually dismantling tile work demolishing brick tile providing and fixing i st quality ceramic glazed wall tiles providing and fixing anodised aluminium grill brick work with common burnt clay fps 12 mm
Read morePuliyanmala slaughter house renovation works- kattappana municipality 2024-25
This estimate include demolishing brick work manually dismantling tile work demolishing brick tile providing and fixing i st quality ceramic glazed wall tiles providing and fixing anodised aluminium grill brick work with common burnt clay fps 12 mm
Read moreGeneral-mi priority-renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana municipality-general civil work
Renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana municipality
Read moreGeneral mi priority- renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-mi priority-renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana muncipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mi priority-renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana municipality-general civil work
Renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana municipality
Read moreannual plan-675/24-kattappana municipality -puliyanmala town dws- purchasing of tank, pipe and associated materials -general civil work
annual plan-675/24-kattappana municipality -puliyanmala town dws- purchasing of tank, pipe and associated materials -general civil work
Read moreKattappana municipality 2024-25 hill top dws pond net ward 14 (176/25)
Kattappana municipality 2024-25 hill top dws pond net ward 14 (176/25)
Read moreGeneralmi class ii reconstruction of swe vcb across vtruction general mi class ii reconsof swe vcb across vemmini thodu at palolipalam in ward no30 and 31 of vatakara municipality in vatakara lac kozhikode districtkozhikode districtgeneral civil work
Generalmi class ii reconstruction of swe vcb across vemmini thodu at palolipalam in ward no 30 and 31 of vatakara municipality in vatakara lac kozhikode district-kozhikode district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mi class ii-construction of pond and allied works at thoonguzhi area in kanchiyar panchayath
Construction of pond
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-26 renovation and allied works of pazhavadi sree maha ganapathi temple pond in nedumangad municipality -general civil
Renovation and allied works of pazhavadi sree maha ganapathi temple pond in nedumangad municipality
Read moreof your Industry type