Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 675/24 Kattappana Municipality Puliyanmala Town Dws Purchasing Of Tank, Pipe And Associated Materials General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 675/24 Kattappana Municipality Puliyanmala Town Dws Purchasing Of Tank, Pipe And Associated Materials General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619245_19 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-127/24-kattappana municipality - purchasing of tank and associated materials for society drinking water project-general civil work
annual plan-127/24-kattappana municipality - purchasing of tank and associated materials for society drinking water project-general civil work
Read morePuliyanmala slaughter house renovation works- kattappana municipality 2024-25
This estimate include demolishing brick work manually dismantling tile work demolishing brick tile providing and fixing i st quality ceramic glazed wall tiles providing and fixing anodised aluminium grill brick work with common burnt clay fps 12 mm
Read morePuliyanmala slaughter house renovation works- kattappana municipality 2024-25
This estimate include demolishing brick work manually dismantling tile work demolishing brick tile providing and fixing i st quality ceramic glazed wall tiles providing and fixing anodised aluminium grill brick work with common burnt clay fps 12 mm
Read moreRetender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Retender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Read moreGeneral-town dws pipe line 656/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-town dws pipe line 656/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreRetender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 vettikkuzhakkavala dws tank ward 7 (177/25)
Retender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 vettikkuzhakkavala dws tank ward 7 (177/25)
Read moreGeneralmi class iiconstruction of pond and allied works at puliyanmala bhagam kanakanagar area in kattappana municipality
Construction of pond
Read moreKattappana municipality 2024-25 hill top dws pond net ward 14 (176/25)
Kattappana municipality 2024-25 hill top dws pond net ward 14 (176/25)
Read moreRetender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 ozhukayilpadi dws maintanance net idal ward 21 (276/25)
Retender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 ozhukayilpadi dws maintanance net idal ward 21 (276/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-179/24-kattappana muncipality ymca road john tech padi ststephens church puliyanmala road concreting ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-179/24-kattappana muncipality ymca road john tech padi ststephens church puliyanmala road concreting ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type