Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mi Priority Renovation Of Pond Near Police Valavu Bhagam In Kattappana Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Pond Near Police Valavu Bhagam In Kattappana Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_596435_3 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2104/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M.I Sub division,Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General mi priority- renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-mi priority-renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana muncipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mi priority-renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana municipality-general civil work
Renovation of pond near police valavu bhagam in kattappana municipality
Read moreGeneral-164/24 majeethpadi police valavu companyppadi drinking water scheme ward 14-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-164/24 majeethpadi police valavu companyppadi drinking water scheme ward 14-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneralmi class iiconstruction of pond and allied works at puliyanmala bhagam kanakanagar area in kattappana municipality
Construction of pond
Read moreGeneral-renovation of pond at rajapuram bhagam in kovilmala at kanchiyar panchayath.-renovation of pond-general civil work
Renovation of pond
Read moreGeneral-kattappana municipality project number so644/26-town hall stage renovation electrification-general electrical work
General-kattappana municipality project&#x0d number so644/26-town hall stage&#x0d renovation electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-144/24 kanakkalippadi drinking water scheme tank renovation ward 33-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-144/24 kanakkalippadi drinking water scheme tank renovation ward 33-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read morePuliyanmala slaughter house renovation works- kattappana municipality 2024-25
This estimate include demolishing brick work manually dismantling tile work demolishing brick tile providing and fixing i st quality ceramic glazed wall tiles providing and fixing anodised aluminium grill brick work with common burnt clay fps 12 mm
Read morePuliyanmala slaughter house renovation works- kattappana municipality 2024-25
This estimate include demolishing brick work manually dismantling tile work demolishing brick tile providing and fixing i st quality ceramic glazed wall tiles providing and fixing anodised aluminium grill brick work with common burnt clay fps 12 mm
Read moreGeneral-gthss kattappana-renovation of building in govt tribal higher secondary school kattappana-general civil work
General-gthss kattappana-renovation of building in govt tribal higher secondary school kattappana-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type