Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Invitation For Bids: Drill Templates For Wing Root Fitting 🔧 The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Manufacturing And Supply Of Drill Templates, Part Number 12 L 4015 00 00 000 10/20, For Wing Root Fitting. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 14, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. The Procurement Will Include Raw Materials As Per The Specifications Provided. Keywords: Drill Templates, Wing Root Fitting, Manufacturing And Supply, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ep23/13 Mfg & Supply Of Drill Templates 12 L 4015 00 00 000 10/20 For Wing Root Fitting, Incl Raw Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4975411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 12:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)